Xl-Gaytube.Com - Info

xl-gaytube.com
xl gaytube receives about 7,962 unique visitors and 35,830 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,206.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xl-gaytube.com is ranked number 75,693 in the world and 0.00173% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.30.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xl-gaytube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,962
Monthly Unique Visitors:
238,860
Daily Pageviews:
35,830 (4.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
75,693 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00173% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
93
Average Load Time:
(2936 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.9%31.6%31499
Germany 9.4%10.1%21894
Italy 8.8%6.9%17643
Spain 8.1%16.4%14724
Portugal 5.0%2.8%7282
Chile 4.7%7.7%3947
Austria 3.1%3.6%10567
United Kingdom 2.2%0.9%97012
Romania 2.1%2.2%16536

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl-***tube.com
100.00%100.00%4.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush xl-gaytube.com
Domain:
  xl-gaytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xl-gaytube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  312
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  126
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xl-gaytube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$33,206.55
Daily Revenue:
$63.70
Monthly Revenue:
$1,911.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,250.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xl-gaytube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.154.30
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

or renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** *** Videos and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** *** *** Tube and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Best *** Videos renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
New *** Videos and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
solo, master,…fit, athlete, and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1:52:50 and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
11 months ago and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
homo***ualtube and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Pages: renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Next Page and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
# and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
*** and 47 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
View All Categories renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
01. and 47 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** *** *** Tube and 30 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** Tubes: and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Content removal and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
XL - ***Tube - Free *** Tube renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://xl-***tube.com/js/jquery.js
http://xl-***tube.com/js/script.js
http://xl-***tube.com/js/ajax.js
http://xl-***tube.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://xl-***tube.com/style.css
http://cdn.xl-***tube.com/js/style1024.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>XL - ***Tube -…Free *** Tube.</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="">Save to Favorites</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.add…mark.php?v=250" class="addthis_button"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="search" type="text" name="search" class="web2o_search"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="but"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=ice-***.com">Ice *** Tube</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">Best *** Videos</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/new/">New *** Videos</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/site/***s/">***s</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="srjsgXTluyEeTru3GW" href="/407673/wangy-lads.html" class="tumb_a">wangy lads</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="srjsgXTNSPPLwYIsQd" href="/189544/homose…***era.html" class="tumb_a">homo***ualCast…e On ***era</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tubes-2.html">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/search/3some/">3some</a> and 46 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span>View All Categories</span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=ice-***.com">Ice *** Tube</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://*********.com/">Free *** ***</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://aemediatraffic.com/">Contact Us</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 26.6KiB (12% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/bookmark_block.gif could save 4.4KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/h2_menu.png could save 4.1KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/topcat.png could save 2.5KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/top.png could save 2.2KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/book.png could save 1.2KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/searchb.png could save 1.1KiB (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/4525/4525843.jpg could save 972B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/share.png could save 823B (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/4185/4185162.jpg could save 657B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/2019/2019951.jpg could save 650B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/4180/4180564.jpg could save 624B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/1781/1781972.jpg could save 621B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/1273/1273575.jpg could save 616B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/ad.png could save 561B (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xl-***tube.com/img/chan.png could save 557B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/471/471719.jpg could save 555B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/2463/2463447.jpg could save 551B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/2302/2302796.jpg could save 549B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/2347/2347982.jpg could save 547B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/1091/1091621.jpg could save 533B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/2120/2120850.jpg could save 528B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/3524/3524015.jpg could save 527B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/1848/1848416.jpg could save 525B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/2522/2522101.jpg could save 520B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/1446/1446810.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 999 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input type="submit" class="but"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>07. Green ***T…Nord *** Tube</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bookshare_line_wrap">bookmark usandshare usin</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/soccer/">Soccer</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/socks/">Socks</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/spanish/">Spanish</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/special/">Special</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/sperm/">Sperm</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/sperma/">Sperma</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/spy%20cam/">Spy Cam</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/search/skater/">Skater</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="copy_foot">XL - ***Tube - Free *** Tube.</td> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1.xl-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/1606/1606326.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 624B (25% reduction).

Minifying http://xl-***tube.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 624B (25% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xl-gaytube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:21:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21
Expires: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:21:25 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015070200
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.154.30 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-13
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XL-***TUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1601895925_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-30T04:47:54.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-06-13T10:27:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-13T10:27:21.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JEVGENI ALTOV
Registrant Organization: ALT SHOW SERVICES
Registrant Street: UMERA 18-13
Registrant City: TALLINN
Registrant State/Province: HARJUMAA
Registrant Postal Code: 13816
Registrant Country: EE
Registrant Phone: +372.5142290
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JEVGENI ALTOV
Admin Organization: ALT SHOW SERVICES
Admin Street: UMERA 18-13
Admin City: TALLINN
Admin State/Province: HARJUMAA
Admin Postal Code: 13816
Admin Country: EE
Admin Phone: +372.5142290
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JEVGENI ALTOV
Tech Organization: ALT SHOW SERVICES
Tech Street: UMERA 18-13
Tech City: TALLINN
Tech State/Province: HARJUMAA
Tech Postal Code: 13816
Tech Country: EE
Tech Phone: +372.5142290
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-30T04:47:54.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XL-***TUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-may-2015
Creation Date: 13-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 13-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 19 Jun 2015 05:22:24 GMT <<<
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xl-gaytube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.