Xl-Gaytube.Com - Info

xl gaytube receives about 12,979 unique visitors and 71,384 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $103.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,197.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xl-gaytube.com is ranked number 44,353 in the world and 0.00282% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.30.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$40,197.39
Daily Revenue:
$103.83
Monthly Revenue:
$3,114.90
Yearly Revenue:
$37,897.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,979
Monthly Unique Visitors:
389,370
Daily Pageviews:
71,384 (5.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,353 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00282% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
47
Average Load Time:
(3177 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.6%13.0%35885
Thailand 15.3%7.9%2771
Germany 11.7%7.1%12150
Italy 8.2%4.5%10929
Czech Republic 5.7%6.4%2774
Austria 5.2%6.4%3436
Spain 3.4%4.2%20477
Mexico 2.8%1.0%22936
Portugal 2.5%11.7%5339
Argentina 2.1%1.6%12348
Hungary 1.9%1.8%6687
United Kingdom 1.8%1.0%65941
Canada 1.6%4.4%34606
Chile 1.4%1.0%7909
Greece 1.3%1.1%19380
Vietnam 0.8%0.8%25413
Israel 0.6%1.1%15646

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl-***tube.com
100.00%100.00%5.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
18,100
Google Indexed Pages:
8
Yahoo Backlinks:
17,591
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
9
Bing Backlinks:
18,418
Bing Indexed Pages:
7

Domain Overview

SEMrush xl-gaytube.com
Domain:
  xl-gaytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  349
Facebook shares:
  1,029
Facebook comments:
  142
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,520
Tweets:
  234
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  125
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.154.30
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:36:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21
Expires: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:36:50 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015042100
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.154.30 3596
NS ns1.reflected.net 3596
NS ns0.reflected.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xl-gaytube.com widget
Last update was 20 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 4 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.