Xl-Gaytube.Com - Info

xl gaytube receives about 13,255 unique visitors and 66,275 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $106.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $49,920.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xl-gaytube.com is ranked number 43,570 in the world and 0.00288% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.30.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$49,920.05
Daily Revenue:
$106.04
Monthly Revenue:
$3,181.20
Yearly Revenue:
$38,704.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,255
Monthly Unique Visitors:
397,650
Daily Pageviews:
66,275 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
43,570 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00288% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
46
Average Load Time:
(3299 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.4%21.1%32637
Germany 17.2%15.0%9603
Thailand 7.0%5.6%6924
Brazil 5.9%5.2%23313
Austria 5.7%6.3%4209
Italy 5.5%4.7%17904
Spain 4.1%5.7%21229
Chile 2.8%4.0%4647
United Kingdom 2.5%2.7%52407
Czech Republic 1.9%3.0%10338
Greece 1.5%2.4%17877
Vietnam 1.1%1.3%24570

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl-***tube.com
100.00%100.00%4.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
19,300
Google Indexed Pages:
8
Yahoo Backlinks:
20,846
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
9
Bing Backlinks:
18,498
Bing Indexed Pages:
7

Domain Overview

SEMrush xl-gaytube.com
Domain:
  xl-gaytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  348
Facebook shares:
  1,034
Facebook comments:
  142
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,524
Tweets:
  248
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  125
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.154.30
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 19 Jun 2015 05:22:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21
Expires: Fri, 19 Jun 2015 05:22:38 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 78.140.154.30 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015042100
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-13
Domain Age:
5 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XL-***TUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1601895925_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-30T04:47:54.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-06-13T10:27:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-13T10:27:21.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JEVGENI ALTOV
Registrant Organization: ALT SHOW SERVICES
Registrant Street: UMERA 18-13
Registrant City: TALLINN
Registrant State/Province: HARJUMAA
Registrant Postal Code: 13816
Registrant Country: EE
Registrant Phone: +372.5142290
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JEVGENI ALTOV
Admin Organization: ALT SHOW SERVICES
Admin Street: UMERA 18-13
Admin City: TALLINN
Admin State/Province: HARJUMAA
Admin Postal Code: 13816
Admin Country: EE
Admin Phone: +372.5142290
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JEVGENI ALTOV
Tech Organization: ALT SHOW SERVICES
Tech Street: UMERA 18-13
Tech City: TALLINN
Tech State/Province: HARJUMAA
Tech Postal Code: 13816
Tech Country: EE
Tech Phone: +372.5142290
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-30T04:47:54.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XL-***TUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-may-2015
Creation Date: 13-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 13-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 19 Jun 2015 05:22:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xl-gaytube.com widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.