loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xl-Gaytube.Com - Website Report

xl-gaytube.com receives about 12,058 unique visitors and 56,674 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $96.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,086.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xl-gaytube.com is ranked number 49,247 in the world and 0.00262% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.30.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$37,086.64
Daily Revenue:
$96.47
Monthly Revenue:
$2,894.10
Yearly Revenue:
$35,211.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,058
Monthly Unique Visitors:
361,740
Daily Pageviews:
56,674 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,247 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00262% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
47
Average Load Time:
(4261 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.5%23.7%9895
United States 16.6%21.0%58503
Czech Republic 12.4%13.9%2253
Hungary 7.8%8.3%2932
Italy 7.6%5.0%19229
Spain 3.7%4.0%33507
France 2.8%5.6%46223
United Kingdom 2.1%1.3%91157
Canada 2.0%1.8%58280
Vietnam 1.6%1.5%21974

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl-***tube.com
100.00%100.00%4.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
22,100
Google Indexed Pages:
8
Yahoo Backlinks:
24,171
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8
Bing Backlinks:
22,274
Bing Indexed Pages:
8

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xl-gaytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  362
Facebook shares:
  1,023
Facebook comments:
  142
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,527
Tweets:
  207
Google +:
  16
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.154.30
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Mon, 23 Feb 2015 09:36:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21
Expires: Mon, 23 Feb 2015 09:36:22 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015021000
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.154.30 3597
NS ns0.reflected.net 3596
NS ns1.reflected.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xl-gaytube.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.