loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xl-Gaytube.Com - Website Report

xl-gaytube receives about 10,770 unique visitors and 57,079 (5.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $86.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,297.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xl-gaytube.com is ranked number 54,177 in the world and 0.00234% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.30.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$33,297.79
Daily Revenue:
$86.16
Monthly Revenue:
$2,584.80
Yearly Revenue:
$31,448.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,770
Monthly Unique Visitors:
323,100
Daily Pageviews:
57,079 (5.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
54,177 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00234% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
48
Average Load Time:
(3810 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.7%13.9%10728
Czech Republic 14.7%19.8%1567
Taiwan 14.4%32.7%3510
United States 13.7%12.8%64768
Hungary 7.3%6.9%2819
Italy 3.8%1.3%38264
France 2.7%0.7%68508
United Kingdom 2.4%1.6%69872
Spain 2.1%3.1%45869

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl-***tube.com
100.00%100.00%6.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
20,100
Google Indexed Pages:
8
Yahoo Backlinks:
19,899
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8
Bing Backlinks:
19,671
Bing Indexed Pages:
7

Domain Overview

SEMrush xl-gaytube.com
Domain:
  xl-gaytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  359
Facebook shares:
  1,023
Facebook comments:
  142
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,524
Tweets:
  210
Google +:
  16
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  125
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.154.30
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Thu, 19 Mar 2015 12:14:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21
Expires: Thu, 19 Mar 2015 12:14:57 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 78.140.154.30 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015021000
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xl-gaytube.com widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.